LizaHarperofficial web ite
Liza Harber Movies Enter Liza HarperFan Club
Exit LizaHArperSite

Welcome to Liza Harper Movies Fan Club
French Anal Queen

Recent Liza Harper

Born: 3/21/1976
Aliases: Melissa, Liza Rangers, Lisa Harper, Lizza Berenger, Liza Rose, Liza Rose Harper
Height: 5 ft 6 in or 1.68 m
Weight: 112 lbs or 51 kg
Chest: 34B
Waist: 23
Hips: 33
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue

Born March 21, 1976 in Louviers, France

Liza Harper, is a charismatic shining star in adult entertainment. In addition to performing on countless sets in nightclubs, venues in Montreal, Canada, Atlantic City, Vegas and France, she has graced many diverse events throughout her career, which continues to grow and blossom. Liza was destined for a career in entertainment, a fact that became apparent early on.

Entertaining has always been Liza’s first love, but she has pursued other interests along the way. While going along life wild path she ventured into modeling, amateur films, and commercials for both European and American releases.

Even though Liza’s venue tastes span all sorts of wonderful porn themes, her learning process with various names in the industry, refined her gritty yet pure style and further explored diversity of multiple partner undertakings. In her latest projects, Liza became known for her masterful manipulation of cock in the anal region. Liza takes pride in delivering each performance with her own special touch within each of the lessons and past pairings of actors that have motivated her so deeply.

Liza Harper movie clips club has Liza Harper biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Liza Harper filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Liza Harper Photos Section.

Watch Liza Harper video clips, download movies and keep them in your media device, save into your storage, expand photos, most famous sexy blonde porn  hardcore of 80's and 90's, video movies with other European anal girls as well. And enjoy unlimited anal sex erotica show from vintage Erotica. You'll find in the members area very special movies of prettiest  porn star from Europe, amazing body "French Anal Queen" Liza Harper.

We invite you to join the "fan page of beautiful Bombshell" , smooth and sexy body, stunning porn model, most wanted anal anal sex star's, best porn show ever!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Gloria Leonard

Loni Sanders ... Holly Wellin ... Sana Fey ... Lois Ayres ... Jamie Summers

Natasha Dolling ... Tianna Taylor ... Leanne Lovelace ... Laura Orsolya ... Eva Roberts


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )